Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable – Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – PanMPO Female Network – PanMPO Female Network LSZH F/F MPO TYPE A OPT IL – FZTRL5N5NXNM019

//Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable – Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – PanMPO Female Network – PanMPO Female Network LSZH F/F MPO TYPE A OPT IL – FZTRL5N5NXNM019

Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable – Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – PanMPO Female Network – PanMPO Female Network LSZH F/F MPO TYPE A OPT IL – FZTRL5N5NXNM019

$380.93

SKU: FZTRL5N5NXNM019

Brand: Panduit

UPC Code:

SKU: FZTRL5N5NXNM019 UPC: N/A Brand: Panduit Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable – Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – PanMPO Female Network – PanMPO Female Network LSZH F/F MPO TYPE A OPT IL Basic
Product Type: Network Cable
Brand Name: Panduit
Connector on First End: PanMPO Female Network
Connector on Second End: PanMPO Female Network
Cable Type: Fiber Optic

General Information
Product Type: Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number: FZTRL5N5NXNM019
Manufacturer Website Address:
Manufacturer: PANDUIT CORP
Product Name: Fiber Optic Network Cable
Brand Name: Panduit

Technical Information
Device Supported: Network Device
Features: Halogen Free
Connector on First End: PanMPO Female Network
Connector on Second End: PanMPO Female Network
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode

Warranty
Limited Warranty: 1 Year Limited Warranty: 1 Year Height 0 inches
Width 0 inches
Length 0 inches
Shipping Weight 0 pounds
Pallet Quantity 0

This website uses cookies and third party services. Ok