Cisco SFP – OC3, SR, 1310 nm, Multi Mode, I-Temp – For Data Networking, Optical Network155.52 I-TEMP

//Cisco SFP – OC3, SR, 1310 nm, Multi Mode, I-Temp – For Data Networking, Optical Network155.52 I-TEMP

Cisco SFP – OC3, SR, 1310 nm, Multi Mode, I-Temp – For Data Networking, Optical Network155.52 I-TEMP

$487.50

MPN:ONS-SI-155-SR-MM

Brand: Cisco – Hw Cables And Transceivers

UPC Code:

SKU: ONS-SI-155-SR-MM UPC: N/A Brand: Cisco - Hw Cables And Transceivers Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco ONS family of multiservice platforms. The wide variety of modules gives you flexible and cost-effective options for all types of client interfaces. Cisco offers a range of GBICs for Gigabit Ethernet use, a wide variety of SFP modules, XFP modules and has recently introduced SFP+, CXP and CFP pluggable modules. These small, modular optical interface transceivers offer a convenient and cost-effective solution for an array of applications in the data center, campus, metropolitan-area access and ring network, storage area network, and long-haul network. Cisco SFP – OC3, SR, 1310 nm, Multi Mode, I-Temp – For Data Networking, Optical Network155.52 I-TEMP Brand Name: Cisco

Product Type: Service

Provided Support: Replacement Basic

Brand Name: Cisco

Product Type: Service

Provided Support: Replacement

General Information

Brand Name: Cisco

Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number: CON-SNT-APICCLUS

Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com

Product Type: Service

Service Name: SMARTnet – Extended Service

Service Information

Provided Support: Replacement

Service Description: 8×5 Next Business Day

Service Main Type: Exchange

Service Sub Type: Physical Package Size and Weight

Height 0.00 inches

Width 0.00 inches

Length 0.00 inches

Shipping Weight 0.00 pounds

Pallet Quantity 0

This website uses cookies and third party services. Ok