Cisco 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 2km over SMF – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-CWDM4 Network – Optical Fiber Single-mode – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-CWDM4 – Hot-swappable TRANSCEIVER LC 2KM OVER SMF

//Cisco 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 2km over SMF – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-CWDM4 Network – Optical Fiber Single-mode – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-CWDM4 – Hot-swappable TRANSCEIVER LC 2KM OVER SMF

Cisco 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 2km over SMF – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-CWDM4 Network – Optical Fiber Single-mode – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-CWDM4 – Hot-swappable TRANSCEIVER LC 2KM OVER SMF

$11,246.25

MPN:QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S=

Brand: Cisco – Hw Cables And Transceivers

UPC Code:

Description

The Ciscoå¨ 100GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution layers, and service provider applications. The QSFP-100G modules are our new generation of 100G transceiver modules solution based on QSFP form factor. Cisco 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 2km over SMF – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-CWDM4 Network – Optical Fiber Single-mode – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-CWDM4 – Hot-swappable TRANSCEIVER LC 2KM OVER SMF Brand Name: Cisco

Input Current: 24 A

Input Receptacles: NEMA L6-30P

Input Voltage: 230 V AC

Mounting Orientation: Vertical

Output Receptacles: 36 x IEC 60320 C13

Output Receptacles: 6 x IEC 60320 C19

Output Voltage: 230 V AC

PDU Type: Metered

Phase: Single Phase

Placement: Rack

Power Rating (Watt): 5760 W

Product Type: PDU

Rack Height: 0U Basic

Brand Name: Cisco

Input Current: 24 A

Input Receptacles: NEMA L6-30P

Input Voltage: 230 V AC

Mounting Orientation: Vertical

Output Receptacles: 36 x IEC 60320 C13

6 x IEC 60320 C19

Output Voltage: 230 V AC

PDU Type: Metered

Phase: Single Phase

Placement: Rack

Power Rating (Watt): 5760 W

Product Type: PDU

Rack Height: 0U

General Information

Brand Name: Cisco

Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number: RP208-30M1P-6-36

Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com

Product Name: RP 42-Outlet PDU

Product Series: RP

Product Type: PDU

Interfaces/Ports

Network (RJ-45): Yes

Physical Characteristics

Depth: 2.1″

Height: 66.5″

Mounting Orientation: Vertical

Placement: Rack

Rack Height: 0U

Width: 2.1″

Power Description

Input Current: 24 A

Input Voltage: 230 V AC

Output Voltage: 230 V AC

Power Rating (Watt): 5760 W

Technical Information

Input Receptacles: NEMA L6-30P

Output Receptacles: 36 x IEC 60320 C13

6 x IEC 60320 C19

PDU Type: Metered

Phase: Single Phase Package Size and Weight

Height 0.00 inches

Width 0.00 inches

Length 0.00 inches

Shipping Weight 0.00 pounds

Pallet Quantity 0

This website uses cookies and third party services. Ok