Description

Description
HPE K2Q46A Premier Flex Multiple Fiber Push On (MPO) to 4x LC Fiber Optic Cables Assembly 5m (16.4ft) long Bendable’ Fiber Optic Cable (New Bulk “O” Hour With 1 Year Warranty)
The HPE K2Q46A Premier Flex Multiple Fiber Push on have 4x LC Fiber Optic Cables Assembly 5m (16.4ft) long Bendable’ Fiber Optic Cable. This Fiber Optic Cable comes With 1 year warranty
Specifications
Brand: HPEMPN: K2Q46A
Option Part Number: K2Q46ASpare Part Number: 800867-001Spare Part Number: K2Q46-63001
General
Network Cable Type: Network cableTechnology: Fiber opticType of Fiber Optics: MultimodeFeatures: BreakoutLength: 5 m
Connectivity
Connector: MPO Multi-Mode – Male – Push/PullConnector (Second End): 4 x LC Multi-Mode – Male
Compatibility Information
Designed For
Brocade 16Gb/12 SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy
Contact us if you have any question about this product to verify this model’s compatibility with your current server or storage array.
View AllClose 1 Year Warranty