ENET 200FT 6-FIBER LC/LC 2.0MM SM 8.3/125UM BLACK CABLE W/PULLING EYE 6F-LC2PE-IA-SM-200F

/, Home/Products/Cables/Network cables/Network cable/ENET 200FT 6-FIBER LC/LC 2.0MM SM 8.3/125UM BLACK CABLE W/PULLING EYE 6F-LC2PE-IA-SM-200F

ENET 200FT 6-FIBER LC/LC 2.0MM SM 8.3/125UM BLACK CABLE W/PULLING EYE 6F-LC2PE-IA-SM-200F

$396.87

Cable Length:200 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Color:Black
Brand Name:ENET
Connector on First End:LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:LC Male Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Single-mode

Compare
SKU: 6F-LC2PE-IA-SM-200F UPC: N/A Brand: ENET Condition: New Categories: , Tag:

Description

ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable – 200 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – LC Male Network – LC Male Network – 8.3/125 _µm – Black 8.3/125UM BLACK CABLE W/PULLING EYE