AddOn HP 720211-B21 ACTIVE FIBER 15M COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE AOC 15M 720211-B21-AO

/, Home/Products/Cables/Network cables/Network cable/AddOn HP 720211-B21 ACTIVE FIBER 15M COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE AOC 15M 720211-B21-AO

AddOn HP 720211-B21 ACTIVE FIBER 15M COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE AOC 15M 720211-B21-AO

$396.57

Cable Length:49.20 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Brand Name:AddOn
Connector on First End:QSFP+ Network
Connector on Second End:QSFP+ – Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
TAA Compliant:Yes

Description

AddOn HP 720211-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE AOC 15M