AddOn ADDON MPO-24 F/F PATCH CBL 3M YELLOW OS1 FIBER ADD-MPO242MP123M9SMF

$480.44

In stock

Cable Length:9.84 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Color:Yellow
Brand Name:AddOn
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Connector on First End:MPO/APC Female Network
Connector on Second End:MPO/APC Female Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Single-mode
TAA Compliant:No

SKU: ADD-MPO242MP123M9SMF UPC: 821456563495
Brand: AddOn
Condition: New
HECI:
Clei_Code:
Categories: , Tag:

AddOn 3m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Straight Yellow OS2 Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable – 9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – First End: 2 x MPO/APC Female Network – Second End: 1 x MPO/APC Female Network – Patch Cable – 9/125 Вµm – Yellow – 1 Pack 3M YELLOW OS1 FIBER

Main Menu

AddOn ADDON MPO-24 F/F PATCH CBL 3M YELLOW OS1 FIBER ADD-MPO242MP123M9SMF