AddOn ADDON 2XMPO F/F TRUNK CBL 9M AQUA OM4 RISER FIBER ADD-TC-9M24-2MPF4B

$202.28

In stock

Cable Length:29.53 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Color:Aqua
Brand Name:AddOn
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Connector on First End:MPO Female Network
Connector on Second End:MPO Female Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode

SKU: ADD-TC-9M24-2MPF4B UPC: 821456438748
Brand: AddOn
Condition: New
HECI:
Clei_Code:
Category: Tag:

AddOn 9m 2xMPO (Female) to 2xMPO (Female) 24-Strand Aqua OM4 Crossover Fiber Trunk Cable – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 9M AQUA OM4 RISER FIBER

Main Menu

AddOn ADDON 2XMPO F/F TRUNK CBL 9M AQUA OM4 RISER FIBER ADD-TC-9M24-2MPF4B