AddOn DELL AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-10M COMP TAA 40GACTIVE FIBER AOC 10M AOCQSFP4SFP10G10M-AO

$599.47

In stock

Cable Length:32.80 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Brand Name:AddOn
Connector on First End:QSFP+ Network
Connector on Second End:SFP+ – Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
TAA Compliant:Yes

SKU: AOCQSFP4SFP10G10M-AO UPC: 821456214502
Brand: AddOn
Condition: New
HECI:
Clei_Code:
Categories: , Tag:

AddOn Dell AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 40GACTIVE FIBER AOC 10M

Main Menu

AddOn DELL AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-10M COMP TAA 40GACTIVE FIBER AOC 10M AOCQSFP4SFP10G10M-AO