AddOn INTEL CBL2-1001501-3 COMP DAC TAA 15M 40G-AOC ACTIVE FIBER QSFP+ CBL2-1001501-3-AO

/, Home/Products/Cables/Network cables/Network cable/AddOn INTEL CBL2-1001501-3 COMP DAC TAA 15M 40G-AOC ACTIVE FIBER QSFP+ CBL2-1001501-3-AO

AddOn INTEL CBL2-1001501-3 COMP DAC TAA 15M 40G-AOC ACTIVE FIBER QSFP+ CBL2-1001501-3-AO

$396.57

Cable Length:49.20 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Brand Name:AddOn
Connector on First End:QSFP+ Network
Connector on Second End:QSFP+ – Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
TAA Compliant:Yes

Compare
SKU: CBL2-1001501-3-AO UPC: N/A Brand: AddOn Condition: New Categories: , Tag:

Description

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable – 49.20 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – First End: 1 x QSFP+ Network – Second End: 1 x QSFP+ Network – 40 Gbit/s – 1 – TAA Compliant TAA 15M 40G-AOC ACTIVE FIBER QSFP+