AddOn DELL DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-10M COMP TAA 40GACTIVE FIBER AOC 10M DACQSFP4SFP10G10M-AO

$599.47

In stock

Cable Length:32.80 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Brand Name:AddOn
Connector on First End:QSFP+ Network
Connector on Second End:SFP+ – Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
TAA Compliant:Yes

SKU: DACQSFP4SFP10G10M-AO UPC: 821456050025
Brand: AddOn
Condition: New
HECI:
Clei_Code:
Categories: , Tag:

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable – 32.80 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – First End: 1 x QSFP+ Network – Second End: 4 x SFP+ Network – 40 Gbit/s – 1 – TAA Compliant TAA 40GACTIVE FIBER AOC 10M

Main Menu

AddOn DELL DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-10M COMP TAA 40GACTIVE FIBER AOC 10M DACQSFP4SFP10G10M-AO