Panduit MTP -MTP INTCON CBL ASSEMBLY 2 0 EA F612D5-5M20Y

$321.81

In stock

Cable Length:65.62 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Brand Name:Panduit
Connector on First End:MTP Female Network
Connector on Second End:MTP Female Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode

SKU: F612D5-5M20Y UPC: N/A
Brand: Panduit
Condition: New
HECI:
Clei_Code:
Categories: , Tag:

PANDUIT Fiber Optic Duplex Cable – MTP Female Network – MTP Female Network – 65.62ft 0 EA

Main Menu

Panduit MTP -MTP INTCON CBL ASSEMBLY 2 0 EA F612D5-5M20Y