Panduit OS1/OS2 12-FBR INDOOR SMALL DIA METER T 65 M EA F9TYP5E5EAAM065

$494.04

In stock

Cable Length:213.25 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Brand Name:Panduit
Connector on First End:MPO Female Network
Connector on Second End:MPO Female Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Single-mode

SKU: F9TYP5E5EAAM065 UPC: N/A
Brand: Panduit
Condition: New
HECI:
Clei_Code:
Categories: , Tag:

Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable – 213.25 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – MPO Female Network – MPO Female Network – 9/125 Вµm – 1 METER T 65 M EA

Main Menu

Panduit OS1/OS2 12-FBR INDOOR SMALL DIA METER T 65 M EA F9TYP5E5EAAM065