Panduit 13FT 12FIBER OM3 HARNESS PLENUM DIRECT SHIP INCREMENTAL OF 1 FXTHP6NLSSNF013

$322.06

In stock

Cable Length:13 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Color:Aqua
Brand Name:Panduit
Connector on First End:MPO Male Network
Connector on Second End:LC Male Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode

SKU: FXTHP6NLSSNF013 UPC: 74983936175
Brand: Panduit
Condition: New
HECI:
Clei_Code:
Categories: , Tag:

Panduit QuickNet Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable – 13 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch – First End: 1 x MPO Male Network – Second End: 12 x LC Male Network – 10 Gbit/s – Aqua – 1 DIRECT SHIP INCREMENTAL OF 1

Main Menu

Panduit 13FT 12FIBER OM3 HARNESS PLENUM DIRECT SHIP INCREMENTAL OF 1 FXTHP6NLSSNF013