Panduit OM3 12-FBR PLEM MPO/F-MPO/F 115 FT EA FXTRP5N5NANF115

/, Home/Products/Cables/Network cables/Network cable/Panduit OM3 12-FBR PLEM MPO/F-MPO/F 115 FT EA FXTRP5N5NANF115

Panduit OM3 12-FBR PLEM MPO/F-MPO/F 115 FT EA FXTRP5N5NANF115

$435.80

Cable Length:115 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Color:Aqua
Brand Name:Panduit
Connector on First End:MPO Female Network
Connector on Second End:MPO Female Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode

Description

Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable – 115 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – First End: 1 x MPO Female Network – Second End: 1 x MPO Female Network – Aqua – 1 FT EA