Panduit 34M 12FIBER OM3 INTERCONNECT OFNP F/F MPO TYPE B OPT IL FXTRP5N5NYNM034

In stock

Product Type:Network Cable
Brand Name:Panduit
Connector on First End:MPO Female Network
Connector on Second End:MPO Female Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode

SKU: FXTRP5N5NYNM034 UPC: N/A
Brand: Panduit
Condition: New
HECI:
Clei_Code:
Categories: , Tag:

Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable – Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – MPO Female Network – MPO Female Network OFNP F/F MPO TYPE B OPT IL

Main Menu

Panduit 34M 12FIBER OM3 INTERCONNECT OFNP F/F MPO TYPE B OPT IL FXTRP5N5NYNM034