Panduit OM3 12-FBRSMALL DIAMETERINDOOR TRU EA FXTYP5E5EAAF026

/, Home/Products/Cables/Network cables/Network cable/Panduit OM3 12-FBRSMALL DIAMETERINDOOR TRU EA FXTYP5E5EAAF026

Panduit OM3 12-FBRSMALL DIAMETERINDOOR TRU EA FXTYP5E5EAAF026

$390.12

Cable Length:26 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Color:Aqua
Brand Name:Panduit
Connector on First End:MPO Female Network
Connector on Second End:MPO Female Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode

Compare
SKU: FXTYP5E5EAAF026 UPC: N/A Brand: Panduit Condition: New Categories: , Tag:

Description

Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable – 26 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – MPO Female Network – MPO Female Network – 10 Gbit/s – 50/125 _µm – Aqua TRU EA