Panduit OM3 12-FBRSMALL DIAMETERINDOOR TRU EA FXTYP5E5EAAF028

/, Home/Products/Cables/Network cables/Network cable/Panduit OM3 12-FBRSMALL DIAMETERINDOOR TRU EA FXTYP5E5EAAF028

Panduit OM3 12-FBRSMALL DIAMETERINDOOR TRU EA FXTYP5E5EAAF028

$394.34

Cable Length:28 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Color:Aqua
Brand Name:Panduit
Connector on First End:MPO Female Network
Connector on Second End:MPO Female Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode

Description

Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable – 28 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – MPO Female Network – MPO Female Network – 10 Gbit/s – 50/125 _µm – Aqua TRU EA