Panduit 100FT OM3 12FIBER SMDIA INTRNK PLEM EA FXTYP5E5EAAF100

$595.48

In stock

Cable Length:100 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Color:Aqua
Brand Name:Panduit
Connector on First End:MPO Female Network
Connector on Second End:MPO Female Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode

SKU: FXTYP5E5EAAF100 UPC: N/A
Brand: Panduit
Condition: New
HECI:
Clei_Code:
Categories: , Tag:

Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable – 100 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – First End: 1 x MPO Female Network – Second End: 1 x MPO Female Network – 50/125 Вµm – Aqua – 1 PLEM EA

Main Menu

Panduit 100FT OM3 12FIBER SMDIA INTRNK PLEM EA FXTYP5E5EAAF100