Panduit 11FT 12FIBER OM4 MPO/LC M/DUPL DIRECT SHIP INCREMENTAL OF 1 FZTHP6NLSSNF011

/, Home/Products/Cables/Network cables/Network cable/Panduit 11FT 12FIBER OM4 MPO/LC M/DUPL DIRECT SHIP INCREMENTAL OF 1 FZTHP6NLSSNF011

Panduit 11FT 12FIBER OM4 MPO/LC M/DUPL DIRECT SHIP INCREMENTAL OF 1 FZTHP6NLSSNF011

$395.53

Cable Length:10.99 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Color:Aqua
Brand Name:Panduit
Connector on First End:MPO Male Network
Connector on Second End:LC Male Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode

Compare
SKU: FZTHP6NLSSNF011 UPC: N/A Brand: Panduit Condition: New Categories: , Tag:

Description

Panduit QuickNet Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable – 10.99 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch – First End: 1 x MPO Male Network – Second End: 12 x LC Male Network – 10 Gbit/s – Aqua – 1 DIRECT SHIP INCREMENTAL OF 1