Panduit 23M 12FIBER OM4 INTERCONNECT LSZH F/F MPO TYPE B OPT IL FZTRL5N5NYNM023

/, Home/Products/Cables/Network cables/Network cable/Panduit 23M 12FIBER OM4 INTERCONNECT LSZH F/F MPO TYPE B OPT IL FZTRL5N5NYNM023

Panduit 23M 12FIBER OM4 INTERCONNECT LSZH F/F MPO TYPE B OPT IL FZTRL5N5NYNM023

$396.57

Product Type:Network Cable
Brand Name:Panduit
Connector on First End:PanMPO Female Network
Connector on Second End:PanMPO Female Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode

Compare
SKU: FZTRL5N5NYNM023 UPC: N/A Brand: Panduit Condition: New Categories: , Tag:

Description

Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable – Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – PanMPO Female Network – PanMPO Female Network LSZH F/F MPO TYPE B OPT IL