Panduit 50M 12FIBER OM4 INTERCONNECT LSZH F/F MPO TYPE B OPT IL FZTRL5N5NYNM050

$591.01

In stock

Product Type:Network Cable
Brand Name:Panduit
Connector on First End:PanMPO Female Network
Connector on Second End:PanMPO Female Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode

SKU: FZTRL5N5NYNM050 UPC: 61305633256
Brand: Panduit
Condition: New
HECI:
Clei_Code:
Categories: , Tag:

Description

Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable – Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – PanMPO Female Network – PanMPO Female Network LSZH F/F MPO TYPE B OPT IL

Cart

No products in the cart.