AddOn JUNIPER QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 25M COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE AOC 25M JNP-40G-AOC-25M-AO

$391.21

In stock

Cable Length:82 ft
Product Type:Network Cable
Brand Name:AddOn
Connector on First End:QSFP+ Network
Connector on Second End:QSFP+ – Network
Cable Type:Fiber Optic

SKU: JNP-40G-AOC-25M-AO UPC: N/A
Brand: AddOn
Condition: New
HECI:
Clei_Code:
Categories: , Tag:

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE AOC 25M

Main Menu

AddOn JUNIPER QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 25M COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE AOC 25M JNP-40G-AOC-25M-AO