JUNIPER BTI-DW-ER-26-SFP+ COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM SFP+ XCVR

$3,095.49$5,900.00 (-48%)

In stock

SKU: BTI-DW-ER-26-SFP+-AO UPC: 0821456187240
Brand: AddOn
Condition: New
Categories: ,

AddOn Juniper Networks BTI-DW-ER-26-SFP+ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.56nm, 40km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM SFP+ XCVR

Additional information

Weight 0.4 kg
Dimensions 4.75 × 2.75 × 1.2 cm
Product Type

SFP+

Network Technology

10GBase-DWDM

Brand Name

AddOn

Ethernet Technology

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Manufacturer Part Number

BTI-DW-ER-26-SFP+-AO

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.addoncomputer.com

Manufacturer

AddOn

Product Name

SFP+ Module

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network

Connector Type

LC

Total Number of Ports

1

Country of Origin

United States

Depth

2.2"

Application/Usage

Optical Network

Be the first to review “JUNIPER BTI-DW-ER-26-SFP+ COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM SFP+ XCVR”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu