LA 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC LC FC CABLE

$71.30$75.00 (-5%)

In stock

SKU: AJ835A UPC: 0884420053699
Brand: HPE
Condition: New
Category:

HP OM3 Fiber Channel Cable – LC Male – LC Male – 6.56ft OM3 LC LC FC CABLE

Additional information

Weight 0.55 kg
Dimensions 11.3 × 8.4 × 1.5 cm
Cable Length

6.56 ft

Product Type

Network Cable

Brand Name

HPE

Connector on First End

2 x LC Male

Connector on Second End

2 x LC Male

Cable Type

Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic Mode

Multi-mode

Manufacturer Part Number

AJ835A

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.hpe.com

Packaged Quantity

1

Manufacturer

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Product Name

OM3 Fiber Channel Cable

Compatibility

<p><b>HP StorageWorks SAN Switches:</b></p><ul><li>8/24</li><li>8/40</li><li>8/8</li><li>8/80</li><li>4/16</li></ul>

Core/Cladding Diameter

50/125 ┬Ám

Be the first to review “LA 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC LC FC CABLE”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu