Axiom SFP-10GLRLC-AX 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for MOXA – SFP-10GLRLC

$219.88

In stock

Key FeaturesManufacturer Part Number: SFP-10GLRLC-AXApplication/Usage: Data NetworkingOptical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBASE-LR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBASE-LRHeight: 0.5″Width: 0.5″Depth: 2.2″Weight (Approximate): 0.04 lbCompatibility: MSA CompliantEnvironmentally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHS

SKU: SFP-10GLRLC-AX UPC: 845282082982
Brand: Axiom
Condition: New
HECI:
Clei_Code:
Categories: , Tag:

Description

General InformationManufacturer: Axiom Memory SolutionsManufacturer Part Number: SFP-10GLRLC-AXManufacturer Website Address: http://www.axiommemory.comBrand Name: AxiomProduct Model: SFP-10GLRLC-AXProduct Name: SFP-10GLRLC-AX SFP+ ModuleProduct Type: SFP+Technical InformationApplication/Usage:

Data Networking
Optical Network

Interfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBASE-LR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBASE-LRPhysical CharacteristicsHeight: 0.5″Width: 0.5″Depth: 2.2″Weight (Approximate): 0.04 lbMiscellaneousCompatibility:
MSA Compliant
Environmentally Friendly: YesEnvironmental Certification: RoHS

Main Menu

Axiom SFP-10GLRLC-AX 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for MOXA - SFP-10GLRLC